Staff Structure

Aiza Dar

Aiza Dar

Lunch Time Activity Champion
Amandeep Kaur

Amandeep Kaur

TLSA
Anita King

Anita King

Lunch Time Activity Champion
Bidisha Burman

Bidisha Burman

TLSA
Carol Butler

Carol Butler

TLSA
Charanjit Kaur

Charanjit Kaur

Cleaner, Lunch Time Activity Champion
Darrell Green

Darrell Green

Cleaner
Elena Nistor

Elena Nistor

HLTA
Elisabeta Suti

Elisabeta Suti

Cleaner, Lunch Time Activity Champion
Emma Caldwell

Emma Caldwell

TLSA
Emma Cox

Emma Cox

TLSA
Farkhunda Khan

Farkhunda Khan

TLSA
Hasiba Chaudhry

Hasiba Chaudhry

TLSA
Hina Khan

Hina Khan

Lunch Time Activity Champion
Jamila Khaliq

Jamila Khaliq

TLSA
Julie Gillet

Julie Gillet

TLSA
Jyoti Randhawa

Jyoti Randhawa

HLTA
Khadija Juma

Khadija Juma

Cleaner
Kim Mitchell

Kim Mitchell

Cleaner, TLSA
Kim Nevill

Kim Nevill

Cleaner
Laxmi Tanniru

Laxmi Tanniru

TLSA
Linda Rautenberga

Linda Rautenberga

TLSA
Mani Varsha

Mani Varsha

TLSA
Maryam Qayyum

Maryam Qayyum

TLSA
Merita Krasnici

Merita Krasnici

Cleaner, Lunch Time Activity Champion
Miss A. Akhtar

Miss A. Akhtar

Teacher
Miss A. Court

Miss A. Court

DSL, Head Teacher
Miss A. Johnstone

Miss A. Johnstone

Trustwide Office Admin
Miss A. Robeson

Miss A. Robeson

Sports Coach
Miss B. Wilburn

Miss B. Wilburn

AHT, Team Leader
Miss C. Booth

Miss C. Booth

PPA Teacher
Miss E. Bonner

Miss E. Bonner

Team Leader
Miss E. Dowe

Miss E. Dowe

DHT
Miss L. Stroud

Miss L. Stroud

AHT, Teacher, Team Leader
Miss M. Bhurji

Miss M. Bhurji

TLSA
Miss N. Gentles

Miss N. Gentles

DHT, SENCO
Miss N. Sandhu

Miss N. Sandhu

Sports Coach, Team Leader
Miss R. Kumar

Miss R. Kumar

TLSA
Miss R. McCarthy

Miss R. McCarthy

TLSA
Miss R. Thwaites

Miss R. Thwaites

Teacher
Miss R. Walton

Miss R. Walton

Teacher
Miss S. St Louis

Miss S. St Louis

Teacher
Miss T. Page

Miss T. Page

Teacher
Miss V. Duberry

Miss V. Duberry

Kitchen Assistant
Miss Z. Tariq

Miss Z. Tariq

TLSA
Mr A. Parkman

Mr A. Parkman

Chef
Mr B. Bradshaw

Mr B. Bradshaw

Executive Facilities Lead
Mr B. Rossiter

Mr B. Rossiter

Assistant Facilities Manager
Mr B. Wingrove

Mr B. Wingrove

Autism Champion, Play Therapist, Trustwide Environment Lead
Mr C. Nicholls

Mr C. Nicholls

Senior Site Controller
Mr D. Price

Mr D. Price

Sports Coach
Mr D. Sinclair

Mr D. Sinclair

DHT, DSL
Mr G. Fuller

Mr G. Fuller

Teacher, Team Leader
Mr G. Mullins

Mr G. Mullins

AHT, Teacher, Team Leader
Mr L. Brozdowski

Mr L. Brozdowski

Network Manager
Mr L. Jones

Mr L. Jones

Teacher
Mr L. Nicholls

Mr L. Nicholls

Assistant Caretaker
Mr P. Dew

Mr P. Dew

Grounds Keeper
Mr R. Parris

Mr R. Parris

Learning Mentor
Mr S. Clifford

Mr S. Clifford

AHT, Teacher, Team Leader
Mr T. Dighe

Mr T. Dighe

Data Protection Officer, Senior IT Technician
Mr V. Alves

Mr V. Alves

Sports Coach
Mr V. Sood

Mr V. Sood

EYP
Mrs A. Bains

Mrs A. Bains

Teacher, Team Leader
Mrs A. Bhatti

Mrs A. Bhatti

Apprentice Teacher Assistant, Website PR Communications
Mrs A. Da’ud

Mrs A. Da’ud

AHT, PPA Teacher, SENCO
Mrs A. Rajput

Mrs A. Rajput

Assistant HR Manager
Mrs A. Rehman

Mrs A. Rehman

Trustwide Office Admin
Mrs B. Akmal

Mrs B. Akmal

HLTA
Mrs B. Edwards

Mrs B. Edwards

TLSA
Mrs B. Newton

Mrs B. Newton

AHT, Teacher, Team Leader
Mrs C. Anand

Mrs C. Anand

Finance Lead, Trainee Business Manager
Mrs C. Barlow

Mrs C. Barlow

TLSA
Mrs C. Conlon

Mrs C. Conlon

CP Lead, Designated Safeguarding Lead
Mrs D. Athwal

Mrs D. Athwal

Teacher
Mrs D. Johnston

Mrs D. Johnston

HLTA
Mrs D. Waheed

Mrs D. Waheed

TLSA
Mrs E. Leslie

Mrs E. Leslie

Learning Mentor
Mrs F. Dowlutt

Mrs F. Dowlutt

Teacher, Team Leader
Mrs F. Ommer

Mrs F. Ommer

PPA Teacher
Mrs G. Denham

Mrs G. Denham

Designated Safeguarding Lead, Executive Head Teacher
Mrs G. Handa

Mrs G. Handa

HLTA
Mrs H. Aalam

Mrs H. Aalam

Trustwide Office Admin
Mrs H. Henley

Mrs H. Henley

Speech & Language
Mrs H. Selvaratnam

Mrs H. Selvaratnam

Finance Assistant
Mrs I. Hanspal

Mrs I. Hanspal

Teacher
Mrs J. Beyzade

Mrs J. Beyzade

Teacher, Team Leader
Mrs J. Devitt

Mrs J. Devitt

Deputy DSL, Pupil Roll Manager
Mrs J. Gill

Mrs J. Gill

PPA Teacher
Mrs J. Humphrey

Mrs J. Humphrey

PPA Teacher
Mrs K. Ashraf

Mrs K. Ashraf

PPA Teacher
Mrs K. Kirkham

Mrs K. Kirkham

HLTA
Mrs K. Peabody

Mrs K. Peabody

Teacher
Mrs K. Scott

Mrs K. Scott

TLSA
Mrs K. Spasova

Mrs K. Spasova

TLSA
Mrs K. Wakley

Mrs K. Wakley

EYP
Mrs L. Bonner

Mrs L. Bonner

TLSA
Mrs L. Gates

Mrs L. Gates

Learning Mentor
Mrs L. Gilbert

Mrs L. Gilbert

Teacher
Mrs L. Hill

Mrs L. Hill

Kitchen Assistant
Mrs L. Howe

Mrs L. Howe

DHT, SENCO
Mrs M. Court

Mrs M. Court

Finance Assistant
Mrs M. Irfan

Mrs M. Irfan

HLTA
Mrs Mac

Mrs Mac

Cleaner
Mrs N. King

Mrs N. King

TLSA
Mrs P. Hothi

Mrs P. Hothi

AHT, Teacher
Mrs P. Sharma

Mrs P. Sharma

Teacher
Mrs R. Baldev

Mrs R. Baldev

TLSA
Mrs R. Shahid

Mrs R. Shahid

TLSA
Mrs Ramya

Mrs Ramya

TLSA
Mrs S. Adams

Mrs S. Adams

Office Executive Admin
Mrs S. Basharat

Mrs S. Basharat

Kitchen Assistant
Mrs S. Beard

Mrs S. Beard

Learning Mentor
Mrs S. Channa

Mrs S. Channa

TLSA
Mrs S. Constable

Mrs S. Constable

Play Therapist
Mrs S. Goulding

Mrs S. Goulding

Nursery Nurse
Mrs S. Heer

Mrs S. Heer

TLSA
Mrs S. Mughal

Mrs S. Mughal

AHT
Mrs S. Munneka

Mrs S. Munneka

TLSA
Mrs S. Quadir

Mrs S. Quadir

DHT
Mrs Savi

Mrs Savi

TLSA
Mrs T. Syed

Mrs T. Syed

Teacher
Mrs Y. Ndlovu

Mrs Y. Ndlovu

EYP
Ms A. Bird

Ms A. Bird

Teacher
Ms R. Boatswain

Ms R. Boatswain

AHT
Naila Habib

Naila Habib

HLTA
Najma Shafi

Najma Shafi

TLSA
Nishi Shukla

Nishi Shukla

TLSA
Odila Anthonipilai

Odila Anthonipilai

Cleaner
Paris Barton

Paris Barton

TLSA
Pranali Chambhare

Pranali Chambhare

TLSA
Puneet Banse

Puneet Banse

TLSA
Rajinder Kaur

Rajinder Kaur

TLSA
Rajinder Kaur

Rajinder Kaur

Cleaner
Reena Procek

Reena Procek

TLSA
Rithvik Tanniru

Rithvik Tanniru

Cleaner
Riziki Sheikhan

Riziki Sheikhan

Cleaner
Sandeep Kaur

Sandeep Kaur

Lunch Time Activity Champion, TLSA
Sandra Dunn

Sandra Dunn

Cleaner
Sarah Khokar

Sarah Khokar

TLSA
Shagufta Yousaf

Shagufta Yousaf

TLSA
Sharon Fox

Sharon Fox

Cleaner, Lunch Time Activity Champion
Shinder Semi

Shinder Semi

Cleaner
Simon Williams

Simon Williams

Team Leader
Sobia Khalid

Sobia Khalid

TLSA
Tahira Majid

Tahira Majid

TLSA
Teresa McKenna

Teresa McKenna

TLSA
Tracey Davis

Tracey Davis

Lunch Time Activity Champion
Uzma Saleem

Uzma Saleem

Lunch Time Activity Champion
Val Collier

Val Collier

HLTA
Veronica Akech

Veronica Akech

Cleaner